Folders |
2015 Results - 2015-Track-Moapa Valley WeekdayPublished by
Mens 100 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Mark Rubalcaba 12 Faith Lutheran 11.01 2 Alfred Soboyejo Iv 12 Faith Lutheran 11.53 3 Rj Hubert 11 Moapa Valley 11.62 4 Ki'Shaun Loyd 12 Clark 11.66 5 Chase Carey 12 Faith Lutheran 11.72 6 Milan Dixon 11 Clark 11.88 7 Nathan Chugg 12 Boulder City 11.98 8 Sterling Simmons 11 Moapa Valley 12.14 9 Alex Strand 12 Boulder City 12.21 10 Aquantay Morris 9 Clark 12.27 11 Ray Canales 12 Faith Lutheran 12.29 12 Rb Richardson 12 Clark 12.43 13 Khiemleng Lay 12 Clark 12.44 13 Liam O'Dwyer 10 Faith Lutheran 12.44 15 Thadius Fried 10 Faith Lutheran 12.49 16 Dillon Vierra 10 Boulder City 12.53 16 Devin Reese 11 Boulder City 12.53 18 Antonio Cimino 9 Boulder City 12.70 18 Casey Bacon 9 Boulder City 12.70 20 Kyle Prerost 12 Clark 12.76 21 Garrett May 11 Moapa Valley 12.80 22 David Ingram 10 Pahranagat Valley 12.81 23 Barrett Cowdrey 10 Boulder City 12.86 24 Bj Walters 10 Faith Lutheran 12.88 25 Matt Shuirman 11 Faith Lutheran 12.97 26 Jean Patrick Valenzuela 9 Boulder City 12.98 27 Brody Leavitt 9 Moapa Valley 13.03 28 Thorne Wolfenbarger 10 Faith Lutheran 13.04 29 Brandon Austria 12 Clark 13.13 30 John Michaelson 10 Faith Lutheran 13.18 31 Le Hieu 12 Clark 13.20 32 Tommy Leopold 12 Boulder City 13.26 33 Josnii Hernandez 10 Boulder City 13.28 33 Javonte Bellemy Clark 13.28 35 Briggs Huxford 9 Boulder City 13.30 36 Ben Missel 10 Boulder City 13.36 37 Buddy Boggs 9 Boulder City 13.39 38 Gabriel Burgos 11 Clark 13.41 39 Christopher Hernandez 9 Clark 13.50 40 Benjamin Muhlestein 10 Moapa Valley 13.59 41 Chace Traasdal 11 Moapa Valley 13.64 42 Tanner Montegomery 9 Boulder City 13.65 43 Tyler Keller 9 Boulder City 14.05 44 Junghun Chris Oh 9 Clark 14.19 45 Hannes Brau 10 Boulder City 14.25 46 Ben Fraser 9 Boulder City 14.32 47 Connor Canfield 9 Moapa Valley 14.41 48 Nickolas Morin 10 Clark 14.50 49 Sean Garner 9 Boulder City 15.22 50 Conner Waite 10 Moapa Valley 15.42 51 Mckay Raban 9 Moapa Valley 15.91 52 Nathan Waite 9 Moapa Valley 16.13 Nephi Boren 12 Moapa Valley DNS Robert Turner 11 Clark DNS Garrett German 9 Moapa Valley FS Sam Bond 11 Moapa Valley DNS Konner Andrew 10 Moapa Valley DNS Kadyn Griffiths 12 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 200 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Mark Rubalcaba 12 Faith Lutheran 22.38 2 Ki'Shaun Loyd 12 Clark 23.66 3 Bryce Neagle 11 Faith Lutheran 24.01 4 Daniel Breen 11 Faith Lutheran 24.44 5 Nathan Chugg 12 Boulder City 24.77 6 Sterling Simmons 11 Moapa Valley 24.80 7 Alex Strand 12 Boulder City 25.12 8 Rb Richardson 12 Clark 25.23 9 Devin Reese 11 Boulder City 25.31 10 Khiemleng Lay 12 Clark 25.33 11 Liam O'Dwyer 10 Faith Lutheran 25.37 12 Dillon Vierra 10 Boulder City 25.47 13 Keith Flowers 11 Clark 25.55 14 Milan Dixon 11 Clark 25.72 15 Christopher Rosado 11 Clark 25.98 16 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 26.07 17 Antonio Cimino 9 Boulder City 26.29 18 Tino Degeroge 9 Faith Lutheran 26.38 19 Bj Walters 10 Faith Lutheran 26.46 20 David Ingram 10 Pahranagat Valley 26.53 21 Hieu Le 12 Clark 26.63 22 Alex Krausman 9 Boulder City 26.69 23 Casey Bacon 9 Boulder City 26.95 24 Barrett Cowdrey 10 Boulder City 27.01 25 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 27.07 26 Brandon Austria 12 Clark 27.08 27 Ruckus Lopez 9 Clark 27.24 28 Gabriel Burgos 11 Clark 27.43 29 Tommy Leopold 12 Boulder City 27.63 30 Christopher Hernandez 9 Clark 27.86 31 Ben Missel 10 Boulder City 27.87 32 Josnii Hernandez 10 Boulder City 27.97 33 Briggs Huxford 9 Boulder City 28.06 34 Tanner Montegomery 9 Boulder City 28.11 35 Javonte Bellemy Clark 28.32 36 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 28.67 36 Benjamin Muhlestein 10 Moapa Valley 28.67 38 Jacob Dailey 11 Boulder City 28.81 39 Junghun Chris Oh 9 Clark 29.53 40 Jean Patrick Valenzuela 9 Boulder City 29.63 41 Hannes Brau 10 Boulder City 30.11 42 Tyler Keller 9 Boulder City 30.29 43 Zachary Anderson 9 Moapa Valley 30.31 44 Brent Thatcher 9 Pahranagat Valley 30.78 45 Garrett German 9 Moapa Valley 30.84 46 Nickolas Morin 10 Clark 31.04 47 Connor Canfield 9 Moapa Valley 31.64 48 Sean Garner 9 Boulder City 31.86 49 Conner Waite 10 Moapa Valley 32.61 Chace Traasdal 11 Moapa Valley DNS Aquantay Morris 9 Clark DNS Bradley Payne 11 Moapa Valley DNS Kadyn Griffiths 12 Moapa Valley DNS Semaj Taylor 9 Clark DNS Nathan Waite 9 Moapa Valley DNS Garrett May 11 Moapa Valley DNS Konner Andrew 10 Moapa Valley DNS Robert Turner 11 Clark DNS
Mens 400 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Sterling Simmons 11 Moapa Valley 52.85 2 Semaj Taylor 9 Clark 53.38 3 Assayehgne Solomon 9 Clark 55.43 4 Wilson Samuel 12 Clark 56.26 5 Jefferey Solorzano-Pocasangre11 Clark 56.41 6 Alec Netski 10 Faith Lutheran 57.36 7 Brian Johnson 11 Boulder City 57.43 8 Tyrek Burton 9 Clark 57.45 9 Kevin Vallely 11 Boulder City 57.82 10 Alex Krausman 9 Boulder City 57.93 11 John Krausman 9 Boulder City 58.80 12 Barrett Cowdrey 10 Boulder City 59.05 13 Davide Pisati 12 Boulder City 59.55 14 Hieu Le 12 Clark 59.61 15 Radley Reyes 9 Clark 59.75 16 Brandon Austria 12 Clark 1:00.57 17 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 1:00.68 18 Tommy Leopold 12 Boulder City 1:01.41 19 Kenyon Payne 10 Clark 1:02.15 20 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 1:02.99 21 Casey Bacon 9 Boulder City 1:03.13 22 Thomas Dickinson 9 Boulder City 1:03.21 23 Christopher Hernandez 9 Clark 1:03.23 24 Athan Kelman 9 Faith Lutheran 1:03.82 25 Garrett German 9 Moapa Valley 1:04.89 26 Briggs Huxford 9 Boulder City 1:05.01 27 Maximo Rubio 10 Moapa Valley 1:06.54 28 Nickolas Morin 10 Clark 1:06.74 29 Zachary Anderson 9 Moapa Valley 1:07.53 30 Jean Patrick Valenzuela 9 Boulder City 1:07.65 31 Connor Canfield 9 Moapa Valley 1:09.13 Christopher Rosado 11 Clark DNS Stephen Battle 12 Clark DNS Aaron Collins 9 Clark DNS
Mens 800 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Chase Wood 11 Faith Lutheran 1:59.69 2 Paul Stephens 11 Faith Lutheran 2:05.59 3 Austin Hunt 12 Faith Lutheran 2:06.98 4 Cole Cunningham 12 Faith Lutheran 2:08.58 5 Brian Johnson 11 Boulder City 2:10.90 6 Nathaniel Brill 10 Moapa Valley 2:12.65 7 Marcos Banchik 12 Clark 2:17.26 8 Erik Nelson 12 Clark 2:17.50 9 John Krausman 9 Boulder City 2:18.42 10 Tyler Campbell 10 Boulder City 2:18.66 11 Kevin Vallely 11 Boulder City 2:18.74 12 Royal Mckee 10 Faith Lutheran 2:19.21 13 Oscar Heredia 11 Pahranagat Valley 2:19.90 14 Harrison Kirk 10 Clark 2:22.40 15 Liam Jones 9 Clark 2:24.65 16 Matthew Prince 10 Pahranagat Valley 2:28.33 17 Davide Pisati 12 Boulder City 2:30.04 18 Joren Selinger 11 Boulder City 2:33.37 19 Brady Rohnkohl 9 Faith Lutheran 2:36.76 20 Taylor Landini 9 Moapa Valley 2:38.01 21 Arturo Garcia 10 Moapa Valley 2:38.79 22 Donald Mcgrorey 10 Clark 2:41.06 23 Brian Morrissey 10 Moapa Valley 2:51.38 24 Thomas Dickinson 9 Boulder City 2:54.88 25 Denver Conger 10 Moapa Valley 3:03.03 Bradley Payne 11 Moapa Valley DNS James Raleigh 10 Clark DNS Pierce Taylor 9 Faith Lutheran DNS Josh Lyon 9 Moapa Valley DNS Maximo Rubio 10 Moapa Valley DNS Charles Bennion 12 Clark DNS Tyrek Burton 9 Clark DNS Chase Carey 12 Faith Lutheran DNS
Mens 1600 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Austin Hunt 12 Faith Lutheran 4:44.52 2 Paul Stephens 11 Faith Lutheran 4:44.97 3 Nathaniel Brill 10 Moapa Valley 4:51.31 4 Tyler Campbell 10 Boulder City 4:51.74 5 Charles Bennion 12 Clark 5:00.58 6 Liam Jones 9 Clark 5:02.31 7 Harrison Kirk 10 Clark 5:02.52 8 Marcos Banchik 12 Clark 5:11.31 9 Trevor Pearl 9 Clark 5:19.57 10 Jack Williams 10 Faith Lutheran 5:26.32 11 Joren Selinger 11 Boulder City 5:29.05 12 Ian Tornello 11 Faith Lutheran 5:32.22 13 Oscar Heredia 11 Pahranagat Valley 5:40.06 14 Guillermo Hernandez 10 Moapa Valley 5:41.75 15 Thomas Arambula 12 Clark 5:42.13 16 Matthew Prince 10 Pahranagat Valley 5:43.21 17 Arturo Garcia 10 Moapa Valley 5:44.78 18 Erik Contreras 11 Clark 5:44.89 19 Juan Osorio Jimenez 10 Clark 5:46.25 20 Ramses Corea 11 Clark 5:48.00 21 Jack Hood 9 Faith Lutheran 5:52.38 22 Danny Heredia 10 Pahranagat Valley 5:53.25 23 Pierce Taylor 9 Faith Lutheran 5:54.44 24 Taylor Landini 9 Moapa Valley 5:54.83 25 Brady Rohnkohl 9 Faith Lutheran 5:55.87 26 Minille Tessema Clark 5:59.14 27 Tal Brauner 10 Clark 6:00.12 28 Brian Morrissey 10 Moapa Valley 6:03.80 29 Ricardo Fuentas 12 Clark 6:04.06 30 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 6:07.33 31 James Raleigh 10 Clark 6:08.30 32 Jorge Diaz 10 Clark 6:09.21 33 Neal Bhandari 12 Clark 6:12.59 34 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 6:15.48 35 Zulkifl Alidou 12 Clark 6:29.07 36 Denver Conger 10 Moapa Valley 6:34.28 37 Jacob Barrow 12 Clark 7:05.90 38 Caleb Ho Clark 7:13.10 39 Brent Thatcher 9 Pahranagat Valley 7:34.26 Dillon Clove 9 Moapa Valley DNS Isaah Fairchild 9 Moapa Valley DNS Justin Aguilar 9 Clark DNS Patrick Castillo 9 Clark DNS Josh Lyon 9 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 3200 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Chase Wood 11 Faith Lutheran 10:16.68 2 Liam Jones 9 Clark 10:52.75 3 Charles Bennion 12 Clark 11:01.89 4 Nathaniel Brill 10 Moapa Valley 11:02.20 5 Harrison Kirk 10 Clark 11:30.70 6 Ian Tornello 11 Faith Lutheran 11:47.76 7 Isaah Fairchild 9 Moapa Valley 11:58.62 8 Trevor Pearl 9 Clark 12:02.63 9 Guillermo Hernandez 10 Moapa Valley 12:09.42 10 Marcos Banchik 12 Clark 12:14.13 11 Danny Heredia 10 Pahranagat Valley 12:15.51 12 Matthew Prince 10 Pahranagat Valley 12:16.37 13 Jack Hood 9 Faith Lutheran 12:32.28 14 Ramses Corea 11 Clark 12:54.06 15 Justin Aguilar 9 Clark 13:59.76 16 Tal Brauner 10 Clark 14:24.34 17 Zulkifl Alidou 12 Clark 14:49.29 Tyler Campbell 10 Boulder City DNS Joren Selinger 11 Boulder City DNS Jack Williams 10 Faith Lutheran DNS Josh Lyon 9 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Rj Hubert 11 Moapa Valley 15.13 2 Marquice Patterson 11 Clark 15.44 3 Brooks Roe 12 Boulder City 16.19 4 Caleb Witsken 12 Moapa Valley 17.60 5 Cole Wilbourne 10 Faith Lutheran 19.78 6 Troy Wilborn 11 Boulder City 21.37 7 Samuel Oberto 9 Boulder City 21.57 Zach Garner 9 Clark DNS Sam Bond 11 Moapa Valley DNS Aaron Collins 9 Clark DNS Ryan Cooper 11 Clark DNS
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Brooks Roe 12 Boulder City 42.24 2 Marquice Patterson 11 Clark 45.49 3 Cole Wilbourne 10 Faith Lutheran 46.37 4 Amir Boone 11 Clark 47.09 5 Carson Balistere 9 Boulder City 50.31 6 Samuel Oberto 9 Boulder City 51.77 Troy Wilborn 11 Boulder City DNS Zach Garner 9 Clark DNS Aaron Collins 9 Clark DNS Sam Bond 11 Moapa Valley DNS Rj Hubert 11 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 4x100 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Clark 45.79 2 Boulder City 46.97 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 4x200 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Clark 1:37.49 2 Faith Lutheran 1:38.98 3 Boulder City 1:39.31 4 Clark 1:40.80 5 Pahranagat Valley 1:48.96 Pahranagat Valley DNS Moapa Valley DNS
Mens 4x400 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Faith Lutheran 3:37.52 2 Clark 3:43.76 3 Boulder City 3:49.60 4 Faith Lutheran 3:57.77 Moapa Valley DNS Clark DNS
Mens 4x800 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Boulder City 8:56.65 2 Clark 9:17.21 3 Moapa Valley 9:40.11
Mens Shot Put ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Andrew Sands 12 Boulder City 47-03.00 2 Samuel Gomez 11 Boulder City 46-10.00 3 Jack Rozycki 12 Boulder City 46-07.00 4 Brenden Cowley 12 Boulder City 46-06.00 5 Keith Nagel 12 Faith Lutheran 40-04.00 6 Hunter Soderquist 11 Moapa Valley 40-00.00 7 Craig Kelso-Casarez 10 Boulder City 37-07.00 8 Alejandro Encinas 9 Clark 36-01.00 9 Jestyn Postma 11 Moapa Valley 35-06.50 10 Anthony Statton 11 Clark 34-07.00 11 Connor Berg 9 Faith Lutheran 34-03.50 12 Conor Paravia 9 Faith Lutheran 34-01.00 13 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 33-00.00 14 Davide Pisati 12 Boulder City 32-05.00 15 Trenton Motley 12 Boulder City 32-02.00 16 Tino Degeroge 9 Faith Lutheran 32-00.00 17 Cameron Mccormick 9 Faith Lutheran 31-08.50 18 Josh Leavitt 9 Moapa Valley 31-06.50 19 Tyler Keller 9 Boulder City 30-01.50 20 Chris Bruce 10 Faith Lutheran 30-01.00 21 Brandon Thorpe 10 Clark 29-07.50 22 Jacob Freel 9 Faith Lutheran 29-05.00 23 Zachary Trone 9 Boulder City 28-08.50 24 Isak Ohman 10 Clark 27-01.50 25 Benjamin Muhlestein 10 Moapa Valley 26-05.00 26 Sean Garner 9 Boulder City 26-00.50 27 Samuel Oberto 9 Boulder City 25-09.50 28 Anthony Cooke 11 Clark 25-08.00 29 Jesse Miller 10 Boulder City 24-07.50 30 Mckay Raban 9 Moapa Valley 23-05.00 31 Samuel Respess 9 Moapa Valley 20-03.00 Derek Paice 10 Moapa Valley DNS Robert Turner 11 Clark DNS
Mens Discus ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Samuel Gomez 11 Boulder City 162-06 2 Keith Nagel 12 Faith Lutheran 142-06 3 Andrew Sands 12 Boulder City 142-05 4 Brenden Cowley 12 Boulder City 141-07 5 Jack Rozycki 12 Boulder City 129-03 6 Hunter Soderquist 11 Moapa Valley 122-09 7 Jestyn Postma 11 Moapa Valley 121-11 8 Chris Bruce 10 Faith Lutheran 101-06 9 Craig Kelso-Casarez 10 Boulder City 92-02 10 Keith Flowers 11 Clark 92-01 11 Anthony Statton 11 Clark 91-11 12 Tino Degeroge 9 Faith Lutheran 85-09 13 Trenton Motley 12 Boulder City 83-02 14 Brandon Thorpe 10 Clark 81-10 15 Anthony Cooke 11 Clark 79-09 16 Josh Leavitt 9 Moapa Valley 79-04 17 Connor Berg 9 Faith Lutheran 78-07 17 Zachary Trone 9 Boulder City 78-07 19 Tyler Keller 9 Boulder City 77-06 20 Dylan Carey 11 Clark 76-10 21 Conor Paravia 9 Faith Lutheran 76-06 22 Alejandro Encinas 9 Clark 76-03 23 Jesse Miller 10 Boulder City 73-10 24 Cameron Mccormick 9 Faith Lutheran 72-11 25 Jacob Freel 9 Faith Lutheran 67-02 26 Isak Ohman 10 Clark 66-00 27 Sean Garner 9 Boulder City 64-07 28 Samuel Respess 9 Moapa Valley 61-00 29 Mckay Raban 9 Moapa Valley 60-05 30 Samuel Oberto 9 Boulder City 54-02 31 Benjamin Muhlestein 10 Moapa Valley 49-07 Derek Paice 10 Moapa Valley DNS Davide Pisati 12 Boulder City DNS
Mens High Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Rj Hubert 11 Moapa Valley 6-00.00 2 Bryce Neagle 11 Faith Lutheran 5-10.00 3 Austin Hunt 12 Faith Lutheran 5-06.00 4 Jacob Dailey 11 Boulder City 5-02.00 Carson Balistere 9 Boulder City NH Taylor Landini 9 Moapa Valley NH Ezekiel Crawford 10 Clark DNS Josh Lee 9 Moapa Valley NH
Mens Pole Vault ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Caleb Witsken 12 Moapa Valley 14-00.00 2 Troy Wilborn 11 Boulder City 10-06.00 3 Nephi Boren 12 Moapa Valley 9-00.00 4 Buddy Boggs 9 Boulder City 9-00.00 5 Josh Lee 9 Moapa Valley 8-06.00 6 Jared Sailsbery 12 Moapa Valley 8-00.00 7 Isaah Fairchild 9 Moapa Valley 8-00.00 8 Briggs Huxford 9 Boulder City 8'0 9 Dillon Clove 9 Moapa Valley 7-00.00 10 Ben Fraser 9 Boulder City 6-06.00 Denver Conger 10 Moapa Valley DNS Bradley Payne 11 Moapa Valley DNS
Mens Long Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Alfred Soboyejo Iv 12 Faith Lutheran 19-04.50 2 Caleb Witsken 12 Moapa Valley 17-08.75 3 Khiemleng Lay 12 Clark 17-05.00 4 Marquice Patterson 11 Clark 17-03.50 5 Brooks Roe 12 Boulder City 17-03.00 6 Ryan Cooper 11 Clark 17-03.00 7 Marlon Kinnard 10 Clark 16-06.25 8 Kyle Prerost 12 Clark 16-02.00 9 Ben Missel 10 Boulder City 15-11.00 10 Nickolas Kinnard 10 Clark 15-09.50 10 David Ingram 10 Pahranagat Valley 15-09.50 10 Josnii Hernandez 10 Boulder City 15-09.50 13 Antonio Cimino 9 Boulder City 15-08.00 14 Barrett Cowdrey 10 Boulder City 15-05.00 15 Bj Walters 10 Faith Lutheran 15-03.50 16 Jacob Dailey 11 Boulder City 15-02.00 17 Carson Balistere 9 Boulder City 15-01.00 18 Josh Lee 9 Moapa Valley 15-00.00 19 Buddy Boggs 9 Boulder City 14-11.00 19 Oscar Heredia 11 Pahranagat Valley 14-11.00 21 Kenneth Solis 10 Clark 14-09.00 22 Hieu Le 12 Clark 14-05.50 23 Dillon Clove 9 Moapa Valley 13-07.00 24 Jean Patrick Valenzuela 9 Boulder City 13-06.25 25 Brent Thatcher 9 Pahranagat Valley 12-10.50 26 Thomas Dickinson 9 Boulder City 12-10.00 27 Hannes Brau 10 Boulder City 12-07.25 28 Tanner Montegomery 9 Boulder City 12-04.00 29 Ben Fraser 9 Boulder City 11-10.25 30 Zachary Anderson 9 Moapa Valley 11-09.00 31 Nathan Waite 9 Moapa Valley 10-08.50 Christopher Rosado 11 Clark DNS Jared Sailsbery 12 Moapa Valley DNS Tommy Leopold 12 Boulder City ND Brody Leavitt 9 Moapa Valley DNS Stephen Battle 12 Clark DNS Ezekiel Crawford 10 Clark DNS Bryce Neagle 11 Faith Lutheran DNS Gabriel Burgos 11 Clark ND
Mens Triple Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Ryan Cooper 11 Clark 36-06.00 2 Antonio Cimino 9 Boulder City 32-09.00 3 Jacob Dailey 11 Boulder City 32-07.00 4 Josh Lee 9 Moapa Valley 32-06.00 5 Buddy Boggs 9 Boulder City 30-10.50 6 Ben Fraser 9 Boulder City 28-10.50 7 Carson Balistere 9 Boulder City 28-05.00 Ben Missel 10 Boulder City ND Troy Wilborn 11 Boulder City ND Ezekiel Crawford 10 Clark DNS Hannes Brau 10 Boulder City ND Stephen Battle 12 Clark DNS
Womens 100 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Cayla Nikodemus 12 Faith Lutheran 12.54 2 Paige Buettner 11 Boulder City 13.40 3 Katy Bell 11 Faith Lutheran 13.63 4 Bayden Huxford 11 Boulder City 14.10 5 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 14.30 6 Ohemaa Dixon 11 Faith Lutheran 14.48 7 Sadie Oakley 9 Faith Lutheran 14.58 8 Tori Santos 9 Faith Lutheran 14.66 9 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 14.69 10 Autumn Udall 11 Moapa Valley 14.83 11 Alisha Yi Clark 14.87 12 Sara Udall 9 Moapa Valley 14.89 13 Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark 14.90 14 Rakia Wade 9 Clark 14.97 15 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 14.98 16 Maida Nelson 9 Boulder City 15.08 17 Sara Wilcox 11 Faith Lutheran 15.20 18 Alexandria Mulheron 11 Boulder City 15.49 19 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 15.68 20 Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark 16.32 21 Sheigh Simmons 9 Moapa Valley 16.45 Aracely Meza 9 Clark DNS Brooke Reed 11 Boulder City DNS Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark DNS
Womens 200 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Clarissa Maxey 12 Faith Lutheran 25.33 2 Paige Buettner 11 Boulder City 28.45 3 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 29.04 4 Dejana Chapman 9 Clark 29.96 5 Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark 30.02 6 Natalie Mills 9 Moapa Valley 30.10 7 Bayden Huxford 11 Boulder City 30.61 8 Alisha Yi Clark 30.80 9 Rakia Wade 9 Clark 31.17 10 Autumn Flowers 9 Clark 31.27 11 Sara Udall 9 Moapa Valley 31.89 12 Jessica Harrington 10 Pahranagat Valley 31.95 13 Maida Nelson 9 Boulder City 32.10 14 Romina Parra 10 Moapa Valley 32.32 15 Alyssa Chang 9 Clark 32.78 16 Mckenzie Turley 10 Moapa Valley 32.90 17 Alexandria Mulheron 11 Boulder City 33.17 18 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 33.19 19 Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark 33.36 20 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 33.44 21 Jade Schut 11 Moapa Valley 33.62 22 Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark 33.99 23 Sheigh Simmons 9 Moapa Valley 34.88 Nardos Bekele 10 Clark DNS Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark DNS Aracely Meza 9 Clark DNS Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark DNS Brooke Reed 11 Boulder City DNS Bobbi Floyd 12 Clark DNS
Womens 400 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Dejana Chapman 9 Clark 1:07.23 2 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 1:07.76 3 Summer Omer 10 Moapa Valley 1:11.44 4 Jessica Harrington 10 Pahranagat Valley 1:12.52 5 Andreana Chua 11 Clark 1:14.41 6 Mckenzie Turley 10 Moapa Valley 1:14.69 7 Romina Parra 10 Moapa Valley 1:15.18 8 Tandreana Chua 9 Clark 1:15.57 9 Angel Jamerson 11 Clark 1:15.82 10 Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark 1:15.99 11 Alyssa Chang 9 Clark 1:16.00 12 Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark 1:16.89 13 Lidya Yirefu 10 Clark 1:21.36 Adrianna Sanchez 12 Clark DNS Aracely Meza 9 Clark DNS Brenda Pineda 11 Clark DNS Autumn Flowers 9 Clark DNS Bobbi Floyd 12 Clark DNS Minami Onodera 10 Pahranagat Valley DNS
Womens 800 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Brenna Rohnkohl 11 Faith Lutheran 2:36.46 2 Kendall Larson 9 Faith Lutheran 2:40.26 3 Kimberly Chan 10 Faith Lutheran 2:42.84 4 Denis Castle 9 Clark 2:44.57 5 Eryn Mccoy 11 Faith Lutheran 2:44.63 6 Stephanie Chavez-Navarrete12 Clark 2:47.17 7 Shayla Leavitt 10 Pahranagat Valley 2:51.89 8 Alyanna Harina 12 Clark 2:56.01 9 Brittany Napoles 11 Clark 2:56.97 10 Nardos Bekele 10 Clark 2:57.38 11 Chelsey Noorda 12 Clark 2:58.08 12 Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 Clark 2:58.24 13 Matilda Thompson 10 Moapa Valley 2:58.55 14 Hailee Heiselbetz 9 Moapa Valley 3:06.43 Karen Reuter 10 Boulder City DNS Angel Jamerson 11 Clark DNS Lizette Napoles 10 Clark DNS Hailee Cohn 11 Clark DNS Sandy Garcia 10 Clark DNS Sierra Selinger 9 Boulder City DNS
Womens 1600 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Kendall Larson 9 Faith Lutheran 5:54.38 2 Sierra Selinger 9 Boulder City 6:00.73 3 Stephanie Chavez-Navarrete12 Clark 6:13.14 4 Denis Castle 9 Clark 6:14.80 5 Eryn Mccoy 11 Faith Lutheran 6:20.13 6 Chelsey Noorda 12 Clark 6:28.46 7 Alyanna Harina 12 Clark 6:29.96 8 Shayla Leavitt 10 Pahranagat Valley 6:30.16 9 Brittany Napoles 11 Clark 6:34.70 10 Matilda Thompson 10 Moapa Valley 6:37.19 11 Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 Clark 6:41.47 12 Alexia Spilsbury 9 Clark 6:48.45 13 Katherine Bennion 10 Clark 6:51.02 14 Frances Paningbatan 10 Clark 6:57.55 15 Jordan Zione 9 Clark 7:05.12 16 Hailee Heiselbetz 9 Moapa Valley 7:05.67 17 Angelina Gonzales 10 Clark 7:06.37 18 Aliza Splisbury 9 Clark 7:09.34 19 Brenda Pineda 11 Clark 7:09.86 20 Emma Thompson 9 Moapa Valley 7:12.85 21 Hailee Cohn 11 Clark 7:36.49 22 Magaly Hernandez Clark 7:41.06 23 Karen Reuter 10 Boulder City 7:47.65 Kimberly Chan 10 Faith Lutheran DNS Brianna Spezialetti 10 Clark DNS Oneyda Rodriguez 11 Clark DNS Nysen Maride 10 Clark DNS Neha Patel 10 Clark DNS Minami Onodera 10 Pahranagat Valley DNS Jacqueline Gonzalez 9 Clark DNS
Womens 3200 Meters ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Denis Castle 9 Clark 13:58.80 2 Chelsey Noorda 12 Clark 13:59.93 3 Alyanna Harina 12 Clark 14:33.08 4 Brittany Napoles 11 Clark 14:44.75 5 Elizabeth Gutierrez 11 Clark 14:50.46 6 Frances Paningbatan 10 Clark 15:01.53 7 Emma Thompson 9 Moapa Valley 16:04.48 8 Karen Reuter 10 Boulder City 16:44.35 Sierra Selinger 9 Boulder City DNS Stephanie Chavez-Navarrete12 Clark DNS
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Tarah Cox 11 Boulder City 18.38 2 Natalie Mills 9 Moapa Valley 18.39 3 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 18.46 4 Emma Jeppsen 11 Boulder City 18.47 5 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 18.58 6 Lauren Mullins 11 Boulder City 19.26 7 Sam Hanson 12 Boulder City 19.27 8 Hailey O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 19.66 9 Autumn Flowers 9 Clark 19.88
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Natalie Mills 9 Moapa Valley 50.32 2 Emma Jeppsen 11 Boulder City 52.76 3 Evelin Robinson 11 Boulder City 53.67 4 Tarah Cox 11 Boulder City 53.97 5 Lauren Mullins 11 Boulder City 54.06 6 Hailey O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 56.23 7 Sam Hanson 12 Boulder City 57.85 8 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 58.81
Womens 4x100 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Boulder City 55.47 2 Moapa Valley 1:01.11
Womens 4x200 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Faith Lutheran 1:52.41 2 Boulder City 1:55.34 3 Moapa Valley 2:07.84
Womens 4x400 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Boulder City 4:30.98 2 Moapa Valley 4:44.55 3 Clark 4:46.53
Womens 4x800 Relay ===================================================== Place School Final ===================================================== 1 Moapa Valley 12:25.88 Clark DNS
Womens Shot Put ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Katlyn Daly 12 Boulder City 34-01.50 2 Sariah Gneiting 12 Boulder City 33-09.50 3 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 30-00.00 4 Morgan Hill 12 Faith Lutheran 27-09.50 5 Taylor Ferell 12 Clark 25-04.50 6 Brittany Goldston 10 Boulder City 24-01.00 7 Jessica Leon 9 Moapa Valley 22-08.00 8 Mia Moore 12 Boulder City 22-07.50 9 Maia Lindsay 9 Clark 22-07.00 10 Olivia Vogel 10 Faith Lutheran 22-05.00 11 Mariah Mendoza 9 Moapa Valley 21-08.50 12 Alexandra Neuhauser 11 Faith Lutheran 21-03.50 13 Karen De Luna 10 Moapa Valley 19-08.50 14 Deanna Wilcox 9 Moapa Valley 18-10.00 15 Blakey Anderson 9 Moapa Valley 18-08.50 16 Vannesa Sosa 10 Moapa Valley 16-07.00 Baileigh Bond 9 Moapa Valley DNS Jacqueline Santiago 11 Clark DNS Rita Carofiglio 11 Moapa Valley DNS Danielle Chandler 10 Moapa Valley DNS Iris Meijer 12 Boulder City DNS Karlicia Stroughter 11 Clark DNS
Womens Discus ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Morgan Hill 12 Faith Lutheran 100-01 2 Sariah Gneiting 12 Boulder City 98-08 3 Shyanne Carter-Wade 12 Clark 84-07 4 Maia Lindsay 9 Clark 70-10 5 Olivia Vogel 10 Faith Lutheran 62-00 6 Brittany Goldston 10 Boulder City 59-10 7 Taylor Ferell 12 Clark 56-04 8 Blakey Anderson 9 Moapa Valley 52-11 9 Karen De Luna 10 Moapa Valley 52-00 10 Alexandra Neuhauser 11 Faith Lutheran 50-01 11 Jessica Leon 9 Moapa Valley 49-06 12 Mia Moore 12 Boulder City 43-06 13 Deanna Wilcox 9 Moapa Valley 42-00 14 Mariah Mendoza 9 Moapa Valley 40-07 15 Vannesa Sosa 10 Moapa Valley 40-06 16 Rita Carofiglio 11 Moapa Valley 39-08 Jacqueline Santiago 11 Clark DNS Danielle Chandler 10 Moapa Valley DNS Baileigh Bond 9 Moapa Valley DNS Iris Meijer 12 Boulder City DNS Karlicia Stroughter 11 Clark DNS
Womens High Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Bryanna Neagle 10 Faith Lutheran 5-01.00 2 Casey Leonard 11 Faith Lutheran 4-08.00 3 Signe Berg 11 Moapa Valley 4-06.00 4 Arianne Hess 12 Boulder City 4-04.00 5 Kara-Lhinn Long 11 Clark 4-02.00
Womens Pole Vault ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Bayden Huxford 11 Boulder City 7-00.00 2 Maida Nelson 9 Boulder City 6-06.00 3 Rachle Lee 11 Moapa Valley 6-00.00 4 Brittany Goldston 10 Boulder City 5-06.00
Womens Long Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Cayla Nikodemus 12 Faith Lutheran 17-00.50 2 Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark 14-01.00 3 Maida Nelson 9 Boulder City 13-06.00 4 Arianne Hess 12 Boulder City 13-05.25 5 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 13-03.50 6 Hailey O'Donnell 10 Faith Lutheran 12-10.50 7 Jessica Harrington 10 Pahranagat Valley 12-03.50 8 Shayla Leavitt 10 Pahranagat Valley 11-11.00 9 Jade Schut 11 Moapa Valley 11-02.50 Lindsey Folkerts 11 Clark DNS Emma Thompson 9 Moapa Valley ND Minami Onodera 10 Pahranagat Valley DNS Ohemaa Dixon 11 Faith Lutheran ND
Womens Triple Jump ========================================================================= Name Year School Final ========================================================================= 1 Arianne Hess 12 Boulder City 31-04.50 2 Kamilah Souvenir 12 Clark 30-11.50 3 Sam Hanson 12 Boulder City 28-01.50 4 Maddy Larson 10 Faith Lutheran 27-06.00 5 Brittany Goldston 10 Boulder City 24-06.00 |